PlatzMannschaft / Platz je Jahr19861987198819891990199119921993199419951996199719981999200020012002200320042005200620072008200920102011201220132014201520162017201820192020PunkteSpiele
1Schreckbichler24163218156933342419114017352110191535421923334625284834
2Peulendorfer Haie164641717822117-15910122594352424381914182215181643280134
3Funky fresh crew34564634681432321411421267338117331428257530
4Ana mit10141419251420662525432161407121311242018221417111212310252832
5Nullen241244101612522510203626281872035462511241213161167233481249032
6Dr. Magic and Friends1311751101181162234112383449333431402325203838828572248833
7MB5B2119862202477164928171710952161636213541518153538172149248332
8Back Brothers40172722181914231923109711714712241793319811412510252848241031
9Maingeister13282949222750147675732152211636181051726522577221529
10Paddington B?ren341911216717122750222134184921494423122623201433251822885322216631
11Chemical Desaster30222445114104284111263311417548132312373539203426
12Don Promillos512013818233101112262036942618652421201824
13Nanigginanei520235113522215661321132218213321352820513526200626
14Bennos Boys686118659332483225495919133656233718793712293630198428
15Zebulons11-1313426192435-12948513055666638551427929211623335033121918189131
16Amalgamabscheider15371214141325822555110112030491534425342534954184826
17Flinke Finger73418141151634348310382158314170220
18Schogebroadn35202752265737411518306924371865496664294950502016202324168528
19GURGN!301027-13819533350493752423826322116163934272915524220167527
20Skiclub Schorschn94092350504044606360865238293718333461165124564455233744162729
21Paladin331563434-14933142446221349171922666861637893154125
22Ansb?r und die AW-Grizzlies7476646072784778423847243640331540172735134331245843505129152829
23Paragraphics20542731219203065524310326539505236335524758265404156151927
24Muppets25362012575244384248366752315844676573552755596068826279307063608287149234
25Waikiki Beach Bombers353126351841516041822141992524343919513981492766147125
26Malerviertel28334515273649577169675166444775394430666451857062528149407457726953146034
27Unglaubliche Busfahrer1413103913455563934181719833059713268323816138322
28Hamsteraggregat418260748747836131485060743886533455112151414143034135126
29F?rst Schmetternicht2141312346273729557029564715164253643843295188933995134426
30Quattro(alko)holics293681485660405259545013996492432627134221
31Katastrophen ohne Ende301540194138412643763050563341402457684756685533130124
32Bimbaddels1554192612154036102830532125462831127518
33Kaulis1715133395478612375686799189909592898679125724
34Gruppe N'8776775045746878203637205318820172720124120
35... Collection16254123233535141541232050163639631083123519
36Dilettanten35646345623541244469591465204935685945456873119423
37Satanische Fersen65621336283827532811448328184627605439655968118222
38Panzerknacker36149436316658673914265249373979674854815680118023
39Zeugen Yeboahs5119151181331772521485673589346862573117420
40Sp?tlese 5311753272831111114713
41Amor's Pfeile5753-1285968598687777471686474858473811638744726655176153332109230
42Ingolst?dter Frauentr?ster58-1353027515127656068553042343641556966384269108523
43Fu? Brothers713362033347232736343343425155-1105817
44Fa? ohne Boden5923111322212183752224104013
45Bayreuther Erpfel502591719722691637123254101614
46K?ssp?tzle8162912242224282736815025504268101016
47Cobulls2267699203725611111181047100514
48Red Necks563042654141768790758596939075919492799490935557605266411143313797632
49Spoz '91323362593327654194623758066614630788192319
50Crash Dummies865348417251623412243527735292015
51Freilos62306183886472413450272813162916506591718
52Labbos23473939583258568574-16979738580408488939194968885906377845378545589433
53Neun Freunde und ein Trottel421615814189353523453087412
54Geht nix nei5428436326365643445446678441454758799183819
55Nudeln mit Ketchup775558241674202510142854656773729482317
569 andere Quatttrottel192214284935267131304922658381414
57Pump fui M?nchen22811151717103129396780111
58TG Blackout Berlin322659494981514065336633712742626380017
59Gelbe S?cke617439827282755359817170595860767961817628736959717777626
60Magic Losers29334147283217652638234274312
61Ger?llheimer32179417592967279
62Krassestes Mannschaft72776683425651697263673883858888577941241372321
63Rabiner6120381911745176919
64BONKERS302012521110196678
65Raff und Geier4761754340595068649067579689868353545880739364822
66Netzers Neffen44382662488632131550683664612
67Das andere Quattro62522251534416268
68Hau na nei18561310936157
69Spezial-isten5529304042287968425568506361213
70Masters of Disaster571657473950677750624652349461014
71Quattrosaurus Ludis2022392337521931266049
72Kneipenterroristen61596383464558483252782784744759815
73Die Flinken Finger11172634193615215978
74Janckara8746277076463270418175848363668791636059519
75Ali Baba und die neun R?uber474563464576877570777360785778809092907774719158923
76Halbaffen796172906758705976684262604066454858617
77Ciaop???ng7368425526
78Hooters52579105446
79stumble'n'fall82816492576443806513604942596454015
80Latin's5252532993546570233775843553913
81Ku'damm Players71234545386
81Don Pedro & Co606277755851654334464156629053814
82Totensonntag2822213131228485428551910
83Isarpiesler865332252354542971527051811
84Gurgn64614192135225167
85Sachsenbande4557111522535745128
86Yes Please648260475629555826394051111
86Globetrotter187155649289628448657047404251114
871 geht imma5870734550393582366777833850813
88Bewegungslegastheniker4363633974287670858964264449713
89Hilflose Ballgrapscher626247727029564869253149611
90Baracker5061301431364586587448510
91Ritter der Eiwei?runde5412554944678282467871727147813
92Rasselb?ck3426137543237831769647510
93Stramme Bananen 391381918124736
94Team Motul3574744463883772838357484645713
95Ein gro?er Fuchs32383833781956294538
96The Panic Pinky Petrol Pinguin Panda Pigs703281675344567284814388898795798744117
97Kaiser Karl und die Dominanten38704439163362444308
98Zollstock Connection4354394646687348736641410
99Basis und ?berbau (Himbeergeister)2524-145514427504138
100Bamberger Heimatverein22593444115
101Fr?nkische Wirtschaftsexperten55567255696473846369738957927441015
102Running Men54633749413267284058
103Soldaten der Liebe37369275552624017
104Auenland Yankees847069747785403131615139411
105Westworriors und Freunde5868409049325153423909
106Luftpost367271778961536076475636911
107Das Omen '945744273843103636
108Sp?li Gromb?hli-163435756838866905892948893776234516
109Spartak Jena1851763424
110Addnd?d?8354041253365
110Quasimodo171838-125513366
111Rabotti Mupfel16373169718364703358
112Floriantiner Spitzen12213183344
113Vier F?uste f?r ein Halleluja9246233264
114Pasing Oldstars47-1347176655571-1607831611
115Randori Lengfeld80687894947995768251818469377231515
116Jumping Jokes3937582831793106
117Frankenkiller27361373054
118BRA - CHI - CHI27721028443045
119Sturm und Drang60634662517449683038
120Wild West52199075307393452998
121Keller Mountain Gaggler361332392684
121Nice and cool in the woods20924672684
1229 and a half men64598556556448842618
123Bamberg Bulls787976826237497194908926011
124Die Wernersens909080576748957380587125811
125Kreative21314553802555
126Wild-West61354254412525
126No Limits7888488764737284272529
127Blutschande 807676-1808285477888878682769294949525118
128S.W.A.T.40684336532455
128Kapp'n only4144677340722456
129Do s?mm? dabei46886680615183662358
130Schlappe Lappen393331512344
131Br?serla53715857827260912328
131Die Mephistos89727331894557882328
132Mr. ?lwang und die Bombers Combo551061322304
132Los Putos Amos2917152303
133Waterkant Runners796193708189889184628791857122614
134Larry's Birds1676726367642246
134Penis Cola83325630602245
135Match Mellow Tigers15746-12234
136Gundis929322213
136Sandhosen322-1362214
137ilrif sgam lana956848697063472197
138Lokomotive Leitenbach46775625692125
139Selleries Vollmond62565753472105
140Hollerm?ffels-175767070678984-17381858820913
141Null Bock9642636578767976932059
141Ladschensabber54455270592055
142Chemical Desaster Collection 4462648043862036
14340+2524402023
144Club der Lebem?nner37647764461975
145Ten beers after5235111933
146Fischst?bchen Franken1222651923
147Ebsh?user Bomber 8957535964701906
148Triskuls431872
149Ghostbusters441862
150Brotlose Kunst387148471844
151Ein dutzend S?ldner1031812
152Cafe Florian Team3111802
152Trollk?pfe2628571803
153St. Theresia3536441763
154Ajax Dauerstramm1181752
155Spirit Fingers694021841744
156Lucky Strike Bareid1831732
156Die Frauen?rzte1291732
156Schwarzer Spatz1471732
157Dietersen & Friends 6326311713
158Sepplheads913265301704
159Qualmende Socken5222481693
160Gaaskees?194659-11674
161Kellerkinder81563089631665
162Time to Ball, yah!427429781654
163Sexy Follies4050381633
163Dumpfbacken652142-11634
164Die hilflosen Ballgrapscher4540441623
164Z????487447571624
164Stino's844424741624
165Dr. Mabuses Chaoten468637611584
166Der Kl?gere kippt nach3637611573
167GEMMA GAMMA VOIGAS13251562
167Barone6225481563
167Narrendatz?10281562
167HGTM24141562
167Flying Turnshoes536920901564
167Los Cravallos17211562
167Hod(T)695847581564
168Chippendales3541552
169Green Connection8426291523
169Dr?ber drunter drauf3049-1601524
170SG Rupenhorn Berlin12311512
171Das Lila-Pause-Team65597791777993851508
172Die Sch?nen8371492
173Gremlins21261472
173Quattro Formaggi32151472
173? Colletion596745701474
173Die Band4716811473
174Nichts2722-11453
174M.O.N.14351452
175Rheumaliga-na?4053541443
176Phallokraten21301432
177AssistEnten3257611413
178Thirtyfourfiftyeight24301402
179Judgement day31271362
179Gentlemen6251421363
179Bleichh?utige Maulfr?sche435173851364
179Jugend forscht19391362
180Aix-perten29301352
181Keesmann Allstars8995549148751306
182Null Level31341292
183Team HaVoFuBa 77636277781285
184Hobby-G?rtner33-169621274
184Mutanten746493836184931277
185The next generation W?rzburg 4571829179891256
186Phoenix Brotherhood88899092758688868690888212412
186We dem Quattro Boyz49211242
187Zw?lf von der Tankstelle28431232
188Chaoszocker Bayreuth717911223
188Snoopy jumpers-149231223
189Ana mit and friends60131212
190Korbschon?33441172
190Stoffmatten54231172
190Spezial All Stars34431172
191Lila-Pause-Team 6269451153
192Fluchtzwerge48321142
193Die AssistEnten876169581134
193Hamstertanz8329661133
194Die Mus?hs13691122
195Die Lawine7346631093
196Grautvornix67477888-11085
197Die Ingolst?dter Oberlehrer44431072
198Los Dilettantos459161861054
198Ismerwurschd42471052
199Die Geni(t)alen45451042
200VfB Scheuert8181261033
201Waikiki Beach Bomber54401002
202Schmarrer5441992
203Beck's Street Boys5987687996965
203Die aldn Kollegn9579626786965
203Bier und Chips777147963
204Stammtisch der Koffer3960952
205Fun Boys3941
205Offenbarung3941
206Gequ?lte 4854922
206Powerschniedel5921
207Next Generation72489582914
208Der Schwarze Spatz7901
208Die Nullen7901
208Bei Regen spielen wir nicht7529902
208Bauern Power4757902
209Benno's Boys MB5B8891
210Pericolo in cognito10871
210Hackst?ck10871
210Ciaop???ng10871
211Brotzeiter11861
211Atemlos11861
211MC M?nchen11861
211Schluckspechte11861
211Die W.I.R.E.N. kommen5553862
211Oana geht no767554863
211Unsportlicher Haufen91757660864
211L?uft!11861
212Ski-Club Schorschn12851
212Blindschleichen12851
212Glibber12851
212Lumpi 's Nachbarn7138852
212Flying Circus12851
213Ha?furt Grizzlies13841
213No men team808094809692957894849
213Die verr?ckten Mangos4466842
214Lemgo Golems907494906190836
214N8714831
214Broker14-1832
214Seehof(B)allstars7932832
215ABC Diakos15821
215Bayrische Piefkes15821
215Arschlochg?ng15821
215Ekznarfs15821
216Softwerk16811
216Naturidentische Aromastoffe 16811
216Bayreuther Sp?kos16811
216Jogging Joint16811
216Skol'885666-188814
217Quattro(alco)holics17801
218Gekommen um zu bleiben8332792
218Quadrophonie in Moll18791
218Jo M?rtels Maurer18791
218Kleberstubn18791
218Vier gewinnt18791
219Kesi19781
220JVA Ebrach20771
220Saduz?ische Ochsen5859772
221The Running Gag626489763
221Schlagdraufundschlu?21761
222Weg da22751
222Caprice Power-Team22751
222Lasche Luschen-15366753
223Just friends828055743
223F?nf vor Zw?lf23741
223Surf Jumbos23741
224Refrodslemmem24731
225Grisu und die Blechb?chsenarmee25-1722
225Joystick Rastellis25721
226Ulmer Schachteln26711
226Gamblers26711
226Madlaschmegg?r26711
226Die Baracker8637712
226Aasgeier26711
226Blindfu?26711
227Rekordmeister27701
228Dieter'sen & Friends28691
228SPALA AG28691
228Eine schrecklich nette Mannschaft28691
228Bavarian Dream28691
228Newcomers28691
229Chimps & Chickens696688683
229Skip Jacks29-1682
229Faire Verlierer6066682
229Pf?tze29681
229Ger'sche Fettguschen29681
229Ski Club Schorschn29681
230Einflu?reiche30671
2304 B?lle f?r ein Halleluja4384672
230No future30671
231TBC Kamillentee31661
231Dillers-16167663
231Totales Desaster31661
231SWAT31661
232Regensburg Rauils32651
232Noris Bumbers32651
232Bamberger Heuschrecken5673652
232Milton's Best32651
233Varanina unkaputtbar4684642
234Die letzten Einh?rner35621
234?40 35621
234(Schw-)Eisb?ren35621
235Gentle Touchers36611
235Die jungen Fichten36611
236Herold Grizzlies37601
236Stammtisch Wutzys37-1602
236Green Machine37601
237Absolute Beginners38591
237Wegweiser7362592
237Fun Ball Team38591
237Alles paletti38591
237L?uft!38591
238No name's39581
238Klosterbr?der39581
238Alcoholic DJ Paasy39581
238Mucho Bueno Equipo39581
239Malibu40571
239Amphetaminderivate40571
239Die Firma667989573
240Spa?postler 41561
240BRA CHI CHI41561
240LGG Ott41561
241Mahr's Br?der8692878085555
241Die Hulios6376552
241Sche?litzer Realschule42551
241SV Bacoholic's42551
241Schildb?rger42-1552
241R.A.F. und Sympatisanten42551
242Alte Hasen43541
242Zehn Pfeifen6575542
242Ana mit Seniors43541
242SC Entenhausen43541
242Steinbei?er43541
242Bennos Girls43541
243Stimmung - Die Maus44531
243WannaBrothers44531
243Zehn geile Negerlein44531
243Drim Dim91928171534
244Top Forties45521
244Der Tradition treu45521
244SPOZ'9145521
244Stark Quark Hallstadt45521
245Engelszehen46511
245Suzie Qattro und die Ball City Rollers46511
245Sp?ko Six Becks46511
245Schmunzelhasen77907694514
245Die Anf?nger9152512
246Sch?tzenfest47501
247Planlose Biert?ter48491
247Thermodynamic M?nchen48-1492
247TG Blackout6877492
247Weizenb?cke48491
247Magic Mungo48491
248Ultras Beauty 046482-1483
248Drei Kronen Elf49481
249?rpfla50471
249The winner takes it all50471
249HaPUMAmatata50471
250Fritz Club758783463
250Caribian Summer51461
250Bier und Chipssssss51461
250Great Pretenders51461
251Sauseppn-152452
251B'Fox-oten52451
251Wallburg Cracks52451
251Blauf??ler52-1452
252?rd?pfel53441
252Norwegian Vikings53-1442
252Hotzen und Schl?nze53441
252Jia-Crew9159442
253Erdbeert?rtchen-154432
253Ball Batscher Club54431
253Playboys54431
253dofv jabela lufg fikl54431
254Haudrauf und Schlu?55421
254Caipiranhas55421
254Los Bastardos55421
254Die net no merger55421
255Hot dogs7974412
255Pasinger Haudanem56411
256SV Bikini Bottom57401
256High Fire57401
256Vorballon57401
257Latins58391
257Meine Mutter58391
257QC Grobmotorik Minga58391
257N?ffs58391
257Tschebys58391
257Barfu? Damaskus58391
258Free Agents59381
258Pasing Rammlers59381
258Eight Fox59381
258Niemand59381
259Schnecken60371
259Isarkinder60371
259Grand Slam Zockers60-1372
260Kinner?rsch61361
260Blue Man Group61361
260Regensburg Raulis61361
260Havofuba9464362
260Unglaublichen61361
260Schampesolauser61361
261Wieland Elektrik62351
262Schlie?muskelkater63341
262Viva Con Agua 948776343
262Falschspieler63341
262Terminators63341
263Fuji Buam64331
263Wilde Hornissen64331
263Franken Spezial64331
263Ritter der Eiwei?runde64331
264Freunde des virtuellen Sports9270322
264Peulendorfer New Sharks7191322
264Scream Team6795322
264Spastelruther Katzen8874322
264Gundelsheim Indians779092323
265B?bbeld?nam?66311
265Shakesbiers66311
265Kings of the Augenrings66311
266Rheuma Kai's7292302
266Oh Nine8480302
266VIVA CON AQUA67301
266Die Assist-Enten67301
267Sandhupfer68291
267Lilleh?mmer68291
267TU-Maschinisten68291
267D'Altm?hltaler68291
268Do S?mma Dabei69281
268Herold Bauernplay69281
268L?tschenbenis69281
268Schlagbar?!69281
269Die Pfauen70271
269Funzoholics70271
269Poor little creatures7592272
269Grufties All Star Team70271
269Aber Hallo70271
270Glandis Smegma769594263
270Die Hetzer71261
270We? sich bewecht hot veloan71261
270The Toothpicks71261
271Burger Kings72251
271Super Zornics8782252
271X-Men72251
271Press S?cke72251
271C'est la vie72251
271Das Team, das mir ab besten gef?llt8089252
271Team Cool72251
271H.o.(D)T.72251
272Trapper73241
272Team Fatal73241
272Operation Ninja73241
272Greihn hald73241
273Sch??tzer Wilds?u74231
273Weicheier74231
273Gelben S?cke74231
274Hulios8587222
274Nacktschnecken75221
274Freunde der leichten Unterhaltung75221
274Sch?tts nei75221
274Team Sapper75221
274SV Bacoholics75221
274...Collection75221
2741. FC Saufhampton75221
274Quattrissimos75221
275Ey m?n??r76211
276Zeitraum der Arbeit77201
276Rostsquads77201
276Zottelb?ren77201
276GoLems77201
276Highlanders77201
276Toter Kern77201
2771. FCKW78191
277Mephistos78191
277Do S?mma Dabei 4.078191
277Die die mit der Pille tanzen 78191
277Cannibals78191
277Schlauchlose78191
277Fluch der Weser78191
277La Bombas78191
278Elkos79181
278Die aldn Kolleng79181
278Druck und Press79-1182
278SFF?N79181
278Die Siedler79181
279Einseitige Salzringe 80171
279TSB80171
279Juventus Urin 80171
279Die Matrix 80171
279FakS Bamberg80171
279Maulw?rfe80171
279K?lsch Fr?nkisches Feingef?hl 80171
279BADD 80171
280BRA?CHI?CHI81161
280Fallobst 81161
280Ausreichend81161
281Godfellaz83141
281Happy Hippos939292143
281XXX 83141
282Dumm und Driebich85121
282Out of SHAPE85121
282Besser sp?t als nie85121
282Aussichtslosen85121
283Die wahren Spender86111
283Next Generation W?rzburg86111
283Quattrottel86111
283Aus Spa? an der Freude86111
284Ali Baba & 9 R?uber9292102
284Stuhlkreis Friesen87101
284Skimagazin87101
284Rookies87101
284Blues Baierbrunn87101
284Kaltduscher87101
285Fellatio Rom89-182
285Jia Crew8981
285Die Promille Piraten8981
286Mighty mighty Bobcats9161
286K?lner Haie9161
286Amors Pfeile9161
286Lucky Strike Bayreuth9161
287Lok-V?k9251
287Die Mudda spielt 1. Herren9251
2871.FC Saufhampton9251
287El-?-El9251
288Physioterroristen9341
288Mumm & Co.9341
288Untouchables9341
288Food Ay9341
288Die Zamg` wuerfeltn9341
288B 14 Kickers9341
288Eintracht Pr?gel9341
288Fire-Runners969442
288Ein Boss & sein Team9341
289Franken Fun Players9431
289Dumm und Driebrig9431
289The Panic Pinky Petrol Pingu9431
289Verf?hrer9431
290Die Hexen9521
290Cop Dogs9521
290Sandm?nnchen9521
290Mitten drin9521
290Lost9521
291Hopfen und Malz9611
291Bierballs9611
292Muttis Lieblinge-101
292Positiv Opladen-101
292Klalanglabatsch-101
292Glockenkratzer-101
292Shepards lemma-1-102
292Kleine Rebl?use-101
292Mozartkugeln-101
292Police Academy-101
292Nunchuk Kings-101
292Profigaggler-101
292Team '79-101
292Dynamites-101
292Fibonacci-101
292Crazy Hopplers-101